Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2-manna Herrar A


1935/36 DN Evert Ekström, Gunnar Johansson
1936/37 KKS B H Edlund, E A Larsson
1937/38 KKS B H Edlund, E A Larsson
1938/39 DN Evert Ekström, Sven Björkander
1939/40 Järva IS Lage Lindmark, Erik Carlsson
1940/41 DN Evert Ekström, Sven Björkander
1941/42 SIS Arvid Winskog, Sven Zettergren
1942/43 KAP Einar Egelin, Torvald Hult
1943/44 Tegnerhof Roger Ljunggren, E Crusell
1944/45 Kometen Kurt Forsberg, Yngve Andersson
1945/46 Dagens Nyheter Sven Björkander, Ewert Ekström
1946/47 LVB Victor Larsson, Wolle Larsson
1947/48 AIK Östen Eriksson, Sten Pettersson
1948/49 Söderhofs BS Gunnar Ledberg, Karl Jansson
1949/50 LVB M. Kipowsky, E. Asplund
1950/51 Liljanshof John Gode, G. Eriksson
1951/52 Wictoria Helge Nilsson, Karl E. Sällberg
1952/53 Djurgårdens IF Evert Lindbergh, Gunnar Bengtsson
1953/54 Dagens Nyheter Fritte Söderbergh, Gunnar Johansson
1954/55 AIK Astor Enarsson, Torsten af Klintberg
1955/56 BK Viking Sven-Olov Carlsson, Sven Roos
1956/57 AIK Harry Andersson, Östen Eriksson
1957/58 Djurgårdens IF Evert Lindbergh, Börje Gundberg
1958/59 Djurgårdens IF Evert Lindbergh, Carl Berggren
1959/60 IK Göta Bengt Stiberg, Victor Andersson
1960/61 SoIK Hellas Ture Malmborg, Folke Nilsson
1961/62 MP Martin Olsson, Allan Söderberg
1962/63 Atlas Copco IF Carl-Eric Bergström, Nils Karlsson
1963/64 BS 23 Gunnar Byrenius, Bertil Silver
1964/65 spelades inte  
1965/66 BK Hook Göran Bergendorff, Hans Melin
1966/67 BK Hermod Stefan Larsson, Björn Nordberg
1967/68 BK Viking Olle Wallin, Bo Jannergren
1968/69 AIK Gaston Friman, Kenneth Blomberg
1969/70 BK Hook Eugen Oborin, Lars Winne
1970/71 Chik Gösta Adolfsson, Nore Johansson
1971/72 BK Amiki Josef Wiener, Magnus Johnson
1972/73 BK Amiki Ulf Lönngren, Magnus Johnson
1973/74 BK Viking Torsten Jansson, Björn Jacobsson
1974/75 Pin Club Christer Backe, Torsten Andersson
1975/76 MP Åke Adelstrand, Mats Udd
1976/77 BK Amiki Kim Ribring, Henry Sundström
1977/78 MP Hans Gabrielsson, Gran Gustavsson
1978/79 BK Amiki  
1979/80 BK Sigma Göran Stoor, Lars Öhman
1980/81 Hammarby IF Göran Svanberg, Rolf Börjesson
1981/82 BK Sigma Bo Wallin, Lars Öhman
1982/83 BK Sigma Jaakko Hiljanen, Göran Stoor
1983/84 BK Amiki Håkan Ekström, Åke Adelstrand
1984/85 BS23 Gert Sundin, Yngve Holm
1985/86 BK Amiki Åke Adelstrand, Håkan Ekström
1986/87 se 3-manna  
1987/88    
1988/89    
1989/90 Stureby BK Ulf Kerschinsky, Tommy Öhman
1990/91 Skuru IK Nilsson, Svahn
1991/92 spelades inte  
1992/93 BK Amiki Urban Wiback, Christer Eklund
1993/94 Skuru IK Svahn, Sandell
1994/95 BK Amiki Allan Sennevall, Bergström
1995/96 Skuru IK Strömbom, Sandell
1996/97 Turebergs IF Andersson, Persson
1997/98 Sollentuna BwK Anders Holm, Curt-Erik Sjöblom
1998/99 Sundbybergs IK Peter Sainio, Dennis Falk
1999/2000 SoIK Hellas Ingvar Sjögren, Johan Hansson
2000/01 Stureby BK Erik Andersin, Jörgen Gjörl
Uppdaterad: 13 NOV 2017 22:08 Skribent: Christer Jonsson
E-post: This is a mailto link