Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2-manna Herrar B


1935/36 Fellow A Lundqvist, Olle Andersson
1936/37 Tegnerhofs IF A Levander, E Karlsson
1937/38 BK City Stig Svensson, Hjalmar Lundberg
1938/39 BK City E Hedman, G Lindgren
1939/40 Fellow H Björklund, G Karlsson
1940/41 Stockholms IF A Martinsson, S Spångberg
1941/42 Fram Gunnar Nilsson, Bertil Johansson
1942/43 Tolvan Halvar Olsson, Åke Engborg
1943/44 Göta G Johnsson, G A Hellman
1944/45 Reco Olle Proos, Fritz Nyström
1945/46 Järva Sten Kindblom, G. Jansson
1946/47 Ängby T. Näsvall, B. Holm
1947/48 IF Swithiod N. Lundmark, N. Larsson
1948/49 Chik Gunnar Johansson, E. Ljungqvist
1949/50 MT Arne Botes, B. Johansson
1950/51 Svea Stig Ek, Gustav Gustavsson
1951/52 Johannes-Pojkarna Henry Erixsson. G. Ericsson
1952/53 Skruven Torsten Johansson, Holger Karlsson
1953/54 Sv BP Bertil Stenfalk, Kurt Lenneryd
1954/55 Söderhof BS Harry Carlsson, Karl Henrik Jurss
1955/56 Järva Sven Svensson, Holger Sundell
1956/57 Bryggerierna Per Björklund, G. Söderqvist
1957/58 Stabik Gösta Karlsson, Sven Lindgren
1958/59 Atlas Copco Björn Nordberg, Ilmo Maso
1959/60 Sofia CK Knut Sahlström, Rune Weinestam
1960/61 Lilljanshof  Bengt Pernsäter, Stig Sannergård
1961/62 SJ IK Hagalund Gunnar Pettersson, Arne Brolin
1962/63 BK Åttan Lars Jonsson, John Kämpe
1963/64 Chik Lennart Andersson, Bertil Jansson
1964/65    
1965/66 BK Hook Sture Eriksson, Jan Soelberg
1966/67 BK Rio Rolf Bomsell, Jakko Hiljanen
1967/68 Skuru IK Märt Metslov, Goerg Anderberg
1968/69 Djurgårdens IF Lennart Ericsson, Per Gustavsson
1969/70 Älta Gunnar Palm, Hans Holmberg
1970/71 BK Hermod Lars G Eriksson, Bo Eriksson
1971/72 KKS Hans Fernström, Stig Lindström
1972/73 Nynäshamns IF B Söderström, M Laaksonen
1973/74 Sollentuna BwK Kjell Johansson, Sture Eriksson
1974/75 BK Hermod Kenneth Lindblom, Carlsson
1975/76 Pripps IF Lars-Olov Feldt, Berndt Nilsson
1976/77 Hammarby IF Lars Gunnar Persson, Jan Kjellberg
1977/78 AIK Paul Zanetti, Christer Nilsson
1978/79 BK Viking  
1979/80 BK Hermod Christer Berglind, Arne Wahlund
1980/81 Tyresö BC Göran Brusewitz, C Voxbäck
1981/82 Fredrikshofs IF S Markenfelt, N Liljeqvist
1982/83 Järva IS Sten Bodström, Inge Andersson
1983/84 BK Bokaj 76 Bent Ingemann, Helge Eriksson
1984/85 Fredrikshofs IF Lennart Axelsson, Hans Hyllén
1985/86 BS 23 S Pettersson, J Lövkvist
1986/87 Åkeshovs BK Erik Persson, Stefan Ljungqvist
1987/88 KKS Å Olsson, A Jensen
1988/89 Åkeshovs BK Olle Pettersson, Stefan Ljungqvist
1989/90 Sollentuna BwK B Lundqvist, M Lundin
1990/91 KKS M Sulkanen, S Klingberg
1991/92 spelades inte  
1992/93 SoIK Hellas Hans-Göran Karlsson, Wallin
1993/94 Duvbo IK Tomas Ebberstein, Sellman
1994/95 Fredrikshofs IF Lundin, Gunnar Ålbrant
1995/96 BK Runan Ovestad, Jansson
1996/97 Duvbo IK Jacobsson, Carlsson
1997/98 Jakobsbergs BS Karl-Erik Jansson, Åke Nilsson
1998/99 Duvbo IK Fredrik Bäckström, Bengt Lundgren
1999/2000 Atlas Copco Väinö Salminen, Ahti Salminen
2000/01 SoIK Hellas Andreas Jansson, Magnus Brandberg
Uppdaterad: 13 NOV 2017 22:08 Skribent: Christer Jonsson
E-post: This is a mailto link