Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Mixed Open


1963/64 Gunhild Halldén, Per Halldén City
1966/67 Birgitta Pettersson, Georg Engström BK Disa / AIK
1967/68 May Olsson, Tage Eriksson BK Viking
1968/69 Gun Pettersson, Yngve Ward BK Rita / BK Hermod
1969/70 Mary-Ann Landö, Henry Sundström BK Viking
1970/71 Ingrid Tell, Josef Wiener BK Atena / BK Amiki
1971/72 Ingrid Tell, Josef Wiener BK Atena / BK Amiki
1972/73 Gerda Nylund, Lars Öhman Upplands Väsby BS/Sigma BK
1973/74 Kerstin Sundberg, Bo Östlund BK Wictoria
1974/75 Gun Karlsson, Lars Sabel AIK / BK Sigma
1975/76 Eva-Karin Zellén, Leif Sjöberg Pin Club / BK Trol
1976/77 Mary-Ann Landö, Ulf Lönngren BK Viking / BK Amiki
1977/78 Gerda Öhman, Lars Öhman AIK / BK Sigma
1978/79 Britt-Marie Frank, Anders Karlsson Pin Club / BK Trol
1979/80 Berit Baakki, Otto Brusewitz BK Viking / Tyresö BC
1980/81 Barbro Mikkelsen, Per-Olov Andersson Sundbybergs IK
1981/82 Inger Levhorn, Börje Andersson Sundbybergs IK
1982/83 Gerda Öhman, Lars Öhman BK Sigma
1983/84 Inger Andersson, Börje Andersson Sundbybergs IK
1984/85 Annette Hofvander, Leif Jansson Turebergs IF / Sollentuna BwK
1985/86 Ingegerd Lindersson, Hans Sjöberg BK Disa / Fredrikshofs IF
1986/87 Carina Eriksson, Hans Fredén BK Eva/Tyresö BC
1987/88 Carina Selander, Claes Qvist Slitz / Sundbybergs IK
1988/89 Carina Eriksson, Urban Wiback BK Eva / BK Amiki
1989/90 Carina Eriksson, Urban Wiback BK Eva / BK Amiki
1990/91 Susanne Olsson, Roger Franzén Sundbybergs IK
1991/92 Susanne Olsson, Roger Franzén Sundbybergs IK
1992/93 Carina Eriksson, Urban Wiback BK Eva / BK Amiki
1993/94 Carina Eriksson, Urban Wiback BK Eva / BK Amiki
1994/95 Lotta Lundin, Allan Sennevall  BK Eva / BK Amiki
1995/96 Susanne Olsson, Peter Sainio Sundbybergs IK 
1996/97 Anneli Juhlin, Bo Magnusson BK Eva / BK Amiki
1997/98 Susanne Olsson, Peter Åhlén Sundbybergs IK 
1998/99 Susanne Olsson, Peter Åhlén Sundbybergs IK 
1999/2000 Susanne Olsson, Dennie Wilander Sundbybergs IK
2000/01 Lena Englund, Raymond Forsberg BK Eva / BK Amiki
2001/02 Helene Stighäll, Tobias Karlsson Sundbybergs IK 
2002/03 Susanne Olsson, Tobias Karlsson Sundbybergs IK 
2003/04 Therese Ahlberg, Jörgen Nilsson Sundbybergs IK 
2004/05 Lasse Moberg, Ewa Marcus Hammarby IF
2005/06 Susanne Olsson, Tobias Karlsson Sundbybergs IK 
2006/07 Lena Sulkanen, Christer Eklund BK Eva / BK Amiki
2007/08 Ellinor Heneskär, Marcus Billskär Sundbybergs IK 
2008/09 Susanne Olsson, Tobias Karlsson Sundbybergs IK 
2009/10 Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson, Mikael Sandberg Hammarby IF / AIK
2010/11 Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson, Fredrik Bäckström Hammarby IF
2011/12 Lena Sulkanen, Christer Eklund BK Eva / BK Amiki
2012/13 Jessica Parenmark, Claes Gauffin AIK
2013/14 Katrin Fahlström, Tomas Lind Hammarby IF / Sigma BK
2014/15 Helene Fischbach, Tobias Karlsson Sollentuna BwK / AIK
2015/16 Annika Kilander, Kim Jonasson Sundbybergs IK / BK Amiki
2016/17 Helene Fischbach, Tobias Karlsson Sollentuna BwK / BK Ax
2017/18 Erika Svensson, Lars Englund BK Eva / Stureby BK
Uppdaterad: 16 NOV 2017 22:18 Skribent: Christer Jonsson
E-post: This is a mailto link